Csömör Kupa UCI C1 XCO - 2021.09.25
NévSzül. évEgyesületKategória
Ádám Gabriella 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Ákos Horváth 2013 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
András Péter Patrik 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
András Kornél Krisztián 2014 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Anna Horváth 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 lány
Apali-Szabó Benedek 2007 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU15 fiú
Bakos Dominik Isua 2011 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Bánfai Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Barabás Olivér János 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Barabás Elsa Réka 2009 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 lány
Baróci Palkó 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Békefi Ábel 2013 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Benkó Barbara 1990 Maloja Pushbikers MTB Team XCOMaster nő
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCOU15 fiú
Béres Mirkó 2010 Bike4life XCOU13 fiú
Böjte Csongor 1982 Buruczki Training System - BTS SE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Bökönyi Huba Árpád 2013 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 fiú
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCOU17 nő
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU11 fiú
Bungyis Panna 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 nő
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 1 férfi
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Buruczki Training System - BTS SE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 SVS Pro Team XCOElit nő
Csákai Bence 2003 PCCC XCOU19 Férfi
Csepregi Milan 2012 ROAD Kse XCOU11 fiú
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 Férfi
Csuka Zsombor 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Cymanek Lévi 2009 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Demeter Lóránt 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Demeter Mihály 2014 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Demeter Balázs 1976 Superior MTB Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Dervalics Gábor 1977 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Dorogi Alex Martin 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Endrédi Máté 2005 ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Fazekas Àdàm 2010 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Feldhoffer Bálint 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Földesi Csaba 2007 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Frölich Tamás 1983 Ózdi KE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Gál Milán 2007 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCOElit férfi
Greskovics Péter 2015 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCOMaster 2 férfi
Gudella Ádám 2007 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU15 fiú
Gyetkó Péter 2011 Kontent-DKSI XCOU11 fiú
Gyetkó Dániel 2008 Kontent-DKSI XCOU15 fiú
Hámori Ajsa 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 lány
Hámori Koppány 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Hegedűs Csaba 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU19 Férfi
Hidas Gergely 1972 PCCC XCOMaster 2 férfi
Hideg András Zalán 2009 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU13 fiú
Honti Tamás Attila 2012 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Honti Ágoston Viktor 2014 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU9 fiú
Hörl Botond 2011 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU11 fiú
Horváth Bálint 2011 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU11 fiú
Horváth Ármin 2013 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Horváth Bence 2008 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU15 fiú
Ibrányi Attila 1981 222 Sport Alapítvány XCOMaster 2 férfi
Illés Bence 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Jakab Benett 2013 Kontent-DKSI XCOU9 fiú
Jándli Kira Korina 2011 ZKSE XCOU11 lány
Jánosi Ákos 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Jóny Maximilian 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Jóny Millie Sophie 2016 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU13 lány
Kárpáti-Klein Péter 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU15 fiú
Kiss Benedek 2006 Team Econix-CR XCOU17 férfi
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU15 lány
Kiss István 2007 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU15 fiú
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU17 férfi
Kiss Kata 2002 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOElit nő
Kiss Emma Lotti 2006 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU17 nő
Kiss Ádám 2005 Acélvakond Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Kőszegi Krisz 1977 Trek Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Kovács István 1975 Ózdi KE XCOMaster 2 férfi
KOVÁCS Jr. Béla 2011 Kontent-DKSI XCOU11 fiú
Kreácsik Miklós 1967 Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCOMaster 3 férfi
Kultsár Lőrinc 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Kurucz Koppány 2013 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU9 fiú
Laczkó Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Leányvári Sára 2004 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU19 nő
Leányvári Áron 2008 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Leányvári Benjámin 2010 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU13 fiú
Lovász Máté 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU17 férfi
Magyar Bendegúz 2006 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU17 férfi
Magyar Botond 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU15 fiú
Martonics Armand 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Mikóczi Géza 1978 Sólyom Team XCOMaster 2 férfi
Mindszenti Ákos 2004 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU19 Férfi
MINDSZENTI ÁRON 2009 DVTK Cycling Team XCOU13 fiú
Miseta Levente 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Monostori Noel 2005 BringAjka KSE XCOU17 férfi
Móré Botond 2010 Bike Zone Gödöllő SE XCOU13 fiú
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Delta MTB Sopron XCOU13 fiú
Nagy-Valent Marcell 2012 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU11 fiú
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 3 férfi
Olcsvári Bulcsú 2013 ROAD Kse XCOU9 fiú
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCOU15 fiú
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCOU19 nő
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Pápai Ádám 1995 Epronex Gesubikewear Cycling Team XCOELIT Férfi
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Pelikán Bendegúz 2010 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU13 fiú
Péterffy Róza 2013 ZKSE XCOU9 lány
Petró Szabolcs 2006 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Podgornik Milán Zsolt 2008 Kontent-DKSI XCOU15 fiú
Pollner Balázs 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU17 férfi
Rabi Kristóf 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 fiú
Rákosa Bence 2005 ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Révész Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU15 fiú
Salamon Barnabás 2006 ZKSE XCOU17 férfi
Salga Ákos 1982 Trek Team XCOMaster 1 férfi
Sándor Zalán 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő
Simon Viktor 2008 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU15 fiú
Simon Márk 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Sipos Borisz Ali 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Sógor Bence 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU17 férfi
Stojanovska Dalija 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCOU13 lány
Storcz-Nagy Vince 2015 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Storcz-Nagy Réka 2013 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 lány
Sylvester Balázs 2000 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCOElit férfi
Szabó Barna 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Szabó Léna 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Szabó Kristóf 2010 Superior MTB Team XCOU13 fiú
Szakács Bertalan 2014 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Szalay Boldizsár 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör XCOMaster 1 férfi
Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team XCOMaster 3 férfi
Szilasi Dániel 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU11 fiú
Szőke Balázs 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOElit férfi
Szücs Marcell 2009 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU13 fiú
Szücs Júlia 2007 ZKSE XCOU15 lány
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCOU13 lány
Takács Gábor 1966 Salgótarjáni HKE XCOMaster 3 férfi
Takács Zsombor 2006 Superior MTB Team XCOU17 férfi
Takács Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU15 fiú
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Tatár Márton 2004 Superior MTB Team XCOU19 Férfi
Tóth Attila Zoltán 1980 KTM Team Hungary XCOMaster 2 férfi
Tóth Márkó 2005 Cube-Csömör XCOU17 férfi
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU15 fiú
Tóth Réka 2006 Kis-Galya KSE XCOU17 nő
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Four ES International Project XCOU19 nő
Turmann Benjámin 2008 Tamási BringaSport Egyesületre XCOU15 fiú
Urbán Vilmos 2011 Cube-Csömör XCOU11 fiú
Varga Csanád Lehel 2010 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU13 fiú
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOU17 férfi
Vass István 1987 Buruczki Training System - BTS SE XCOMaster 1 férfi
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Vock Balazs 1970 Bakony Racing Team XCOMaster 3 férfi
Vock Mátyás 1998 Cube-Csömör XCOELIT Férfi
Vock András 2007 Cube-Csömör XCOU15 fiú
Volyka Ádám 2008 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Vona Márton Gábor 2009 Cube-Csömör XCOU13 fiú
Zsembery Boldizsár 2007 Superior MTB Team XCOU15 fiú
Zsidai Lilla 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 nő



Vissza a rendezvényekhez

Tempo Sport 2005 - 2021

{Adatvédelmi tájékoztató}